Résultats 2022 en Suisse Romande


Les résultats ->2021-2020 -2019 -2018 -2017-2016 -2015 -14 -13 -12 -11

NOVEMBRE
 
Meyrin Run - MEYRIN (GE)
Course des Pavés - LA NEUVEVILLE (BE)
A Traves Prilly - PRILLY (VD)
Frauenfelder Marathon - FRAUENFELD (TH)
Course de la Ste-Catherine - SAILLON (VS)
Trans'Onésienne - ONEX (GE)
Corrida Bulloise - BULLE (FR)
Verticale d'AUTERIVE (NE)
Foulées de l'Arcom - BASSECOURT (JU)
Forcethon Talent - CHALET-A-GOBET (VD)
Les 10 km de PALEXPO - GENEVE
Corrida d'Octodure - MARTIGNY (VS)
Trophée de la Vallée du Flon - PORSEL (FR)
Cross des Wasimolo - MOLONDIN (VD)
César Costa Race - SAXON (VS)
Night Run - MORGES (VD)
 
OCTOBRE
Lucerne Marathon - LUCERNE (LU)
Cross des Papillons - CRONAY (VD)
Run'Aire - LANCY - PLAN-LES-OUATES (GE)
Lausanne-Marathon - LAUSANNE (VD)
KV de FULLY - FULLY (VS)
Marathon des Saveurs - SION (VS)
Jeizibärg-Lauf - GAMPEL (VS)
Swiss Backyard Ultra Prêles - PRELES (VS)
Cross Pour Tous - GENEVE
Nocturne des Eveaux - EVEAUX-ONEX (GE)
Courses du Tabeillon - GLOVELIER (JU)
Trail Vallée de Joux - La SARRAZ - L'ABBAYE (VD)
La Cassya Run - YVERDON (VD)
Les Défis des Chalets - ST-MAURICE (VS)
Napf-Marathon Emmental - Trubschachen (BE)
La Chupià Pantè - MARSENS (FR)
La Verticale du Suchet - Les MELEZES (VD)
L'Ascension du Christ-Roi - LENS (VS)
Trail du Jura bernois - TRAMELAN (BE)
MORAT - FRIBOURG (FR)
La Vertic'Alp - ORSIERES-MOAY (VS)
Courses de Moutier-Graitery - MOUTIER (JU)
 
SEPTEMBRE
Run Mate - Tour du Lac en relais - PULLY (VD)
Trophé de Marchissy - MARCHISSY (VD)
Fully - Sorniot et Trail des cabanes - FULLY (VS)
Trail des Patrouilleurs - CRANS-MONTANA (VS)
Humani Trail - Les DIABLERETS (VD)
Course des Taleines - VULLIENS (VD)
1020 RUN - RENENS (VD)
Tour Pays de Vaud - VINZEL (VD)
Course en Forêt de Romont - ROMONT (FR)
Cha Cha Cha Ultra Trail - LE CHABLE (VS)
Préalpes Trail du Mouret - Le MOURET (FR)
LG TRAIL - LAUSANNE - GENEVE
Trail des Dents du Midi - CHAMPERY (VS)
La Foulée Bleck - GRIMISUAT (VS)
Demi de Nuit de Jussy - JUSSY (GE)
Tour Pays de Vaud - ORON (VD)
La Course du Petit Prince - ATTALENS (FR)
La Grimpette des Bedjuis - RIDDES - ISERABLES (VS)
Course Pédestre - CRESSIER- CHAUMONT (NE)
Jungfrau - Marathon - JUNGFRAU (BE)
Cross des Z'Amoureux - PUIDOUX (VD)
Tour Pays de Vaud - CHAVORNAY (VD)
Triathlon d'Yverdon - YVERDON (VD)
Villeret-Chasseral-Villeret - VILLERET (BE)
Ovronnaz Cabane Rambert - OVRONNAZ (VS)
Tablar'Run - PLAN-LES-OUATES (GE)
Le Cacatchou - FROIDEVILLE (VD)
Trail du Besso - ZINAL (VS)
Swiss Peaks Trail - Le BOUVERET (VS)
 
AOUT
Tour Pays de Vaud - ST-PREX (VD)
Forcethon Talent - VERBIER (VS)
Course des Renards - VALEYRES (VD)
La Super Run - TOLOCHENAZ (VD)
Waldauf Bösingen (VS)
Nendaz Trail - HAUTE-NENDAZ (VS)
Trail de la Dent de Broc - BROC (FR)
VullyRun - VULLY Les Lacs (VD)
Course Chaplin - CORSIER-sur VEVEY (VD)
Tour Pays de Vaud - CULLY (VD)
La Montheysanne - MONTHEY (VD)
Matterhorn Ultraks Trail - ZERMATT (VS)
Supertrail du Barlatay - L' ETIVAZ (VD)
Sierre Zinal - SIERRE (VS)
Swiss Alps 100 - MUNSTER (VS)
Thyon Dixence - THYON (VS)
Trophée des Combins - FIONNAY-Panossière (VS)
Glacier 3000 Run - GSTAAD (BE)
Gondo Running - BRIG (VS)
Les Tchérattes - EPAUVILIERS (JU)
Demi Marathon des Alpes - LEYSIN (VD)
 
JUILLET
Täschalplauf - Täsch (VS)
Montreux Trail Festival - MONTREUX (VD)
Les-Plans-sur-Bex-Cabane Plan-Névé (VD)
Trail Cross du Vélan - BOURG-ST-PIERRE (VS)
Gruyère Trail - CHARMEY (FR)
Tour des Alpages - ANZERE (VS)
Trophée des Rochers de Tablettes -ROCHEFORT (NE)
Villars Ultraks - VILLARS (VD)
Trail Verbier St-Bernard by UTMB - VERBIER (VS)
Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye - MONTREUX (VD)
Course DUO Suisse - PORRENTRUY (JU)
Tour du Lac de Joux - LE SENTIER (VD)
Zermatt Marathon - ZERMATT (VS)
Tour du Val-Terbi - MONTSEVELIER (JU)
 
JUIN
Cross Populaire des Grottes -VAULION (VD)
Semi-marathon d'Aletsch - BETTMERALP (VS)
Neirivue - Le Molèson - NEIRIVUE (FR)
CossTrott' - COSSONAY-Ville (VD)
Course des Franches - LE NOIRMONT (JU)
Course des Ronge-Talons - GOEMENS (VD)
Trophé du Scex-Carro - DORENAZ (VS)
Course Féminine SUISSE - BERN
Trail de la Pierre A Voir - SAXON (VS)
Eco Trail de GENEVE
Course des Roches - THIERRENS (VD)
A Travers Romanel - ROMANEL (VD)
A travers Sâles - SALES (FR)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier - APPLES (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève - EVAUX (GE)
Tour du Val de Bagnes - LE CHABLE (VS)
Marathon du Terroir du Valais - SION (VS)
Course de Dingler - SAVIGNY (VD)
Swiss Canyon Trail - COUVET (NE)
Tour de R'beutz - REBEUVELIER (JU)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier - NYON (VD)
 
MAI
Xtratrail Lavaux - LUTRY (VD)
Droit du Catogne - SEMBRANCHER (VS)
A travers Lucens - LUCENS (VD)
Course des 3 Ponts - BROC (FR)
Tour du Chablais - LEYSIN (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève - DARDAGNY (GE)
WINTERTHUR Marathon (ZH)
Narcisses Run Haute - AJOIE (JU)
Fyne Terra - YVERDON (VD)
La Monthey d'Illiez - MONTHEY (VS)
Trail de Bouzerou - GRONE (VS)
Torgon Trail - VIONNAZ-TORGON (VS)
Course à Travers Pully - PULLY (VD)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier - ESSERTINES (VD)
Tour du Chablais - AIGLE (VD)
Générali Geneve Marathon - GENEVE
Course du Bénou et Trail Noble-Contrée - VENTHONE (VD)
Grand Prix de BERN (BE)
Tour du Chablais - MORGINS (VS)
10 et 20 kms de LAUSANNE (VD)
Course de MEINIER (GE)
Jura Swiss Trail - BAULMES (JU)
PoP’uP run - MOUTIER (JU)
Tour du Chablais - BEX (VD)
Course des 2 Chapelles - MONTHEY (VS)
Sensler Frühlingslauf - TAFERS (FR)
 
AVRIL
Course des Castors - CRISSIER (VD)
Tour du Chablais - EVIONNAZ (VS)
Muttenz Marathon - MUTTENZ (BS)
Stadtlauf Brig-glis (VS)
Course Saillon-Ovronnaz - SAILLON (VS)
Tour du Chablais - VIONNAZ (VD)
A Travers Aigle - AIGLE (VD)
Course de relais en forêt - BULLE (FR)
Course des Ponts - GENEVE
Courses du Mont Terrible - FONTENAIS (JU)
Zürich Marathon (ZH)
La Vivicitta - GENEVE
Heitenriederlauf - HEITENRIED (FR)
 
MARS
Tour de Présinge - PRESINGE (GE)
Swiss Season Opening - KERZERS (FR)
Urban Trail - LAUSANNE (VD)
Semi-Marathon du CEP - COLOMBIER (NE)
Run Evasion Rhône - GENEVE-DARDAGNY (GE)
Derby des Bois - VERSOIX (GE)
Diablerets Trail Blanc - Les DIABLERETS (VD)
 
FEVRIER
10 Km de PAYERNE (VD)
Cross Chpt Genevois - COLONGE-BELLERIVE (GE)
Nocturne des Loups - LE SENTIER (VD)
Coupe du vignoble (4ème)- CORTAILLOD (NE)
 
JANVIER
Antigel Run - GENEVE (GE)
Tzoumaz Trail Blanc - LA TZOUMAZ (VS)
Cross de LAUSANNE (VD)
Cross de FARVAGNY (FR)
Cross Düdingen - LEIMACKER (FR)